• Administration
    Name surname
    Occupation
    Phone
    Cabinet no.
    Vitalijus Andrejevas
    Director
    Denis Selčinskis
    Chief Adviser
  • International and Public Relations Division
    Name surname
    Occupation
    Phone
    Cabinet no.
    Aušra Ramoškaitė
    Head of Division
    Eglė Nemanytė
    Chief Communications Manager
    Sandra Dindaitė
    Communications Manager
    Saulius Jansonas
    Communications Manager
    Linartas Kiškis
    Communications Manager
    Natalija Kvietkauskienė
    Communications Manager
    Dalia Šalkauskienė
    Communications Manager
    Evaldas Tamariūnas
    Communications Manager
    Robertas Bogumila
    Graphic and Multimedia Designer
  • Legal Division
    Name surname
    Occupation
    Phone
    Cabinet no.
    Andrej Karšul
    Head of Division
    Martynas Puodžiukas
    Chief Lawyer
    Arvydas Abucevičius
    Lawyer
    Donata Dainienė
    Lawyer
    Gediminas Jonys
    Lawyer
    Jolanta Norkevičienė
    Lawyer
    Elvyra Stancikienė
    Lawyer
  • Internal Audit Division
    Name surname
    Occupation
    Phone
    Cabinet no.
    Tomas Valančius
    Head of Division
  • Human Resource Management Division
    Name surname
    Occupation
    Phone
    Cabinet no.
    Rasa Bartnikienė
    Head of Division
    Jolanta Petrauskienė
    Chief Human Resources Manager
    Agnė Daugirdienė
    Human Resources Manager
    Jovita Kazakevičienė
    Human Resources Manager
  • Administration Department
    Name surname
    Occupation
    Phone
    Cabinet no.
    Remigijus Lipkevičius
    Director of the Department
    • General Affairs Division
      Name surname
      Occupation
      Phone
      Cabinet no.
      Evaldas Grebenkovas
      Head of Division
      Vilius Strumskis
      Administratorius
      Tatjana Kržečkovskaja
      IT Systems Administrator
      Vytautas Timukas
      IT Systems Administrator
      Dmitrij Kirilov
      IT Systems Specialist
      Rimantas Rudys
      Meistras
      Donatas Tijūnaitis
      Project Manager
      Jonas Vencius
      Project Manager
      Jaroslav Suchocki
      Project Manager
      Solveiga Genienė
      Filing Clerk
      Laura Kubiliūtė
      Filing Clerk
      Greta Sankūnė
      Filing Clerk
      Agnė Užienė
      Filing Clerk
      Renata Andriulienė
      Office Manager
      Stanislav Jurcevič
      Driver
      Genrich Nedveckij
      Driver
    • Property Division
      Name surname
      Occupation
      Phone
      Cabinet no.
      Dainius Miškinis
      Head of Division
      Edita Vilkelienė
      Group Leader
      Saulius Batvinskas
      Project Manager
      Rasa Česnulevičienė
      Project Manager
      Mindaugas Svetikas
      Project Manager
      Juozas Kondrotas
      Asset Manager
      Jolita Leseckienė
      Asset Manager
      Inesa Obločinska
      Asset Manager
    • Public Procurement Division
      Name surname
      Occupation
      Phone
      Cabinet no.
      Vitalis Poškevičius
      Head of Division
      Lina Starikovičienė
      Chief Procurement Specialist
      Birutė Čygienė
      Procurement Specialist
      Rima Glušnienė
      Procurement Specialist
      Aidas Gudavičius
      Procurement Specialist
      Irena Kudzinskienė
      Procurement Specialist
      Jurga Kuzmaitė
      Procurement Specialist
      Viktoras Kuznecovas
      Procurement Specialist
      Zita Miliauskienė
      Procurement Specialist
      Antanas Narbutas
      Procurement Specialist
      Irma Švabauskienė
      Procurement Specialist
      Aiškutė Tranienė
      Procurement Specialist
      Danguolė Zavarzinienė
      Procurement Specialist
    • Local Significance Road Division
      Name surname
      Occupation
      Phone
      Cabinet no.
      Neringa Kryževičienė
      Head of Division
      Irena Mikalauskienė
      Group Leader
      Aurelija Meškauskaitė
      Project Manager
      Justinas Sadauskas
      Project Manager
      Tomas Dubovikas
      Project Coordinator
      Vilius Šreiberis
      Project Coordinator
      Algirdas Alūzas
      Road Engineer
      Artūras Bogužas
      Road Engineer
      Rasa Jazdauskienė
      Road Engineer
      Antanas Proberkas
      Road Engineer
      Petras Rubežius
      Road Engineer
      Dalia Višinskienė
      Road Engineer
      Irma Baškienė
      Contract Coordinator (Engineer)
      Jolanta Budėnaitė
      Contract Coordinator (Engineer)
    • Traffic Information Division
      Name surname
      Occupation
      Phone
      Cabinet no.
      Asta Lipkevičienė
      Head of Division
      Lina Baronienė
      Traffic Information Operator
      Gabrielė Cibulskienė
      Traffic Information Operator
      Jūratė Juškevičiūtė
      Traffic Information Operator
      Linas Kalaušis
      Traffic Information Operator
      Mindaugas Kraulaidis
      Traffic Information Operator
      Žygimantas Mažeikis
      Traffic Information Operator
      Tomas Minkovskis
      Traffic Information Operator
    • Electronic Payment Systems Division
      Name surname
      Occupation
      Phone
      Cabinet no.
      Aidas Saladžius
      Head of Division
      Ieva Džervutė
      Project Manager
      Neringa Sendžikienė
      Project Manager
      Asta Petrašiūnienė
      Project Coordinator
    • Intelligent Transport Systems Division
      Name surname
      Occupation
      Phone
      Cabinet no.
      Laurynas Ivinskis
      Head of Division
      Paulius Bautrėnas
      Project Manager
      Mantas Kišonas
      Project Manager
      Andrius Teškevičius
      Project Manager
      Sigitas Radavičius
      Systems Engineer
  • Resource Management Department
    Name surname
    Occupation
    Phone
    Cabinet no.
    Virgilijus Motiejūnas
    Director of the Department
    • Finance and Accounting Division
      Name surname
      Occupation
      Phone
      Cabinet no.
      Irena Jurevičienė
      Head of Division
      Svetlana Žalpienė
      Chief Financial Manager
      Inga Abartytė
      Finance Manager
      Audronė Čeponienė
      Finance Manager
      Arūnas Lukminas
      Finance Manager
      Margarita Nemanytė-Achremova
      Finance Manager
    • Strategic Planning and Monitoring Division
      Name surname
      Occupation
      Phone
      Cabinet no.
      Alma Vaitkunskienė
      Head of Division
      Rima Brigmanienė
      Chief Economist
      Alina Goberytė
      Finacial Analyst
      Ramunė Simsonienė
      Finacial Analyst
      Renata Šalavėjienė
      Finacial Analyst
      Vilija Pankevičienė
      Financial Planner
      Edvard Sadovskij
      Financial Planner
      Gražina Stukienė
      Financial Planner
  • Transport Infrastructure Planning and Innovation Department
    Name surname
    Occupation
    Phone
    Cabinet no.
    Aivaras Vilkelis
    Director of the Department
    • Transport Infrastructure Planning Division
      Name surname
      Occupation
      Phone
      Cabinet no.
      Remigijus Dukštas
      Team Leader
      Donatas Munščinskas
      Team Leader
      Rasa Kižienė
      Project Leader
      Justas Norbutas
      Project Leader
      Rasa Rudytė Murauskienė
      Project Leader
      Jolanta Nemaniūtė-Gužienė
      Environmental Protection Engineer
      Povilas Ališauskas
      Project Engineer
      Gintaras Asadauskas
      Project Engineer
      Nijolė Bautrėnienė
      Project Engineer
      Vytautas Brūzga
      Project Engineer
      Karolina Deikutė
      Project Engineer
      Edita Dukštienė
      Project Engineer
      Ričard Franckevič
      Project Engineer
      Marius Jazbutis
      Project Engineer
      Ieva Lupeikienė
      Project Engineer
      Sandra Makūnienė
      Project Engineer
      Tomas Mikonis
      Project Engineer
      Inga Morkūnaitė
      Project Engineer
      Valdemaras Ožechauskas
      Project Engineer
      Inela Pašakarnienė
      Project Engineer
      Jolanta Šarkaitė
      Project Engineer
      Karolis Šimkūnas
      Project Engineer
      Darius Tolvaiša
      Project Engineer
      Tadas Urbanavičius
      Project Engineer
      Mantas Večkys
      Project Engineer
    • Transport Infrastructure Monitoring and Innovation Division
      Name surname
      Occupation
      Phone
      Cabinet no.
      Evaldas Petrikas
      Head of Division
      Arūnas Rutka
      Project Leader
      Andrius Gužys
      Project Engineer
      Vaidotas Kučinskas
      Project Engineer
    • Traffic Safety Division
      Name surname
      Occupation
      Phone
      Cabinet no.
      Dovilė Krasauskaitė
      Head of Division
      Viktoras Lapinas
      Project Leader
      Indrė Žilakauskienė
      Project Leader
      Ineta Lingytė
      Traffic Safety Engineer
      Gražina Macevičienė
      Traffic Safety Engineer
      Remigijus Mačiulaitis
      Traffic Safety Engineer
      Indrė Žemaitė
      Traffic Safety Engineer
      Almantas Rainys
      Road Traffic Engineer
    • Transport Infrastructure Maintenance Division
      Name surname
      Occupation
      Phone
      Cabinet no.
      Andrius Irkinas
      Project Leader
      Miroslav Javorovič
      Project Leader
      Modestas Lukošiūnas
      Project Leader
      Rolandas Mazaliauskas
      Project Coordinator
      Violeta Armaitienė
      Road Engineer
      Raimundas Indrulėnas
      Road Engineer
      Vidas Antanavičius
      Civil Engineer
      Tomas Ratkevičius
      Civil Engineer
      Vida Viburienė
      Civil Engineer
    • Transport Infrastructure Projects Implementation Division
      Name surname
      Occupation
      Phone
      Cabinet no.
      Marius Čereška
      Head of Division
      Kęstutis Pralgauskas
      Team Leader
      Nemunas Abukauskas
      Project Leader
      Antanas Šernas
      Project Leader
      Indra Vaznytė-Judickienė
      Project Leader
      Vaidrius Andrikonis
      Project Coordinator
      Laura Bakanova
      Project Coordinator
      Anna Dembskienė
      Project Coordinator
      Inga Dikčienė
      Project Coordinator
      Vestina Gučiūtė
      Project Coordinator
      Kristina Petrauskienė
      Project Coordinator
      Natalija Pluč
      Project Coordinator
      Agnė Ragauskienė
      Project Coordinator
      Viktoras Samuchovas
      Project Coordinator
      Irina Šilobritė
      Project Coordinator
      Vaida Žindulienė
      Project Coordinator
      Linas Gavelis
      Road Engineer
      Jolita Gavrilkevičienė
      Road Engineer
      Algirdas Gustaitis
      Road Engineer
      Stasys Kesminas
      Road Engineer
      Artūras Stakeliūnas
      Road Engineer
      Vladas Šeporaitis
      Road Engineer
      Petras Verbickas
      Road Engineer
      Jaunius Vilimas
      Road Engineer
      Tomas Žagūnis
      Road Engineer
      Rūta Živatkauskienė
      Road Engineer
Last updated: 31-10-2019